Kastor, Larissa
KAST
Bildende Kunst
Kemkemer, Julia
KEMK
Pädagogik, Psychologie
Klein-Vetter, Nina
KVR
Französisch, Englisch
Klonig, Michael
KIG
FT-Metalltechnik, Sozialkunde
Kneifeld, Judith
KFD
FT-Wirtschaft, Englisch
Kolm, Bianca
KLM
Englisch, FT-Wirtschaft
Kuntz-Lang, Stefanie
KLG
Evangelische Religionslehre
Dr. Kürner, Fabienne
KNR
Mathematik, Sozialkunde
Kurek, Christian
KRK
Deutsch, Sozialkunde
Lamotte, Martina
LMT
Pädagogik, Psychologie
Lamotte, Sophie
LMS
Biologie, Englisch
Leingang, Susanne
LGG
Evangelische Religionslehre
Loskyll, Manfred
LKL
Katholische Religionslehre
Martin, Mariko
MTN
FT-Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde
Marx, Andreas
MAX
Sozialkunde, Sport
Maurer, Julian
MER
Recht, FT-Wirtschaft
Metzger, Daniela
MGR
Katholishe Religionslehre, FT-Wirtschaft
Müller, Alexander
MLR
FT-Bautechnik, Sozialkunde
Müller, Manfred
MLM
FT-Wirtschaft, Sport
Neubeck, Eva
NBK
FT-Gesundheit, Biologie
Neukirchner, Christin
NKR
Deutsch, FT-Gesundheit
Niesz, Christine
NSZ
Englisch, Französisch, Ethik
Paetsch, Caroline
PTH
Pädagogik, Psychologie
Past, Jonathan
PST
Physik, Sport
Peters, Wolfgang
PTS
FT-Wirtschaft, Katholische Religionslehre
Pfaff, Melanie
PFF
Fp-Bürowirtschaft/Textverarbeitung
Radestock, Christine
RSK
Mathematik, Informatik
Rapp, Melanie
RPP
FT-Wirtschaft, Datenverarbeitung
Reher, Annkatrin
RHR
Pädagogik, Französisch
Reitzner, Anja
RZR
FP-Gesundheit
Rembor, Jürgen
RBR
FT-Metalltechnik, Mathematik
Rinner, Anke
RNR
FT-Wirtschaft, Deutsch
Rothe, Myriam
RTE
Pädagogik, Deutsch
Schneider, Michael
SDR
Sozialkunde, Geschichte
Schönfisch, Eva
SFH
FT-Wirtschaft, Evangelische Religionslehre
Seehaus, Andreas
SHS
FT-Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde
Selinger, Martin
SEG
FT-Metalltechnik
Siebenhaar, Alessandra
SHR
Deutsch, Englisch
Spangenberg, Philipp
SBG
FT-Wirtschaft, Englisch
Spies, Stefan
SPS
FP-Bürowirtschaft, Textverarbeitung
Steegmüller, Corinna
SLR
FT-Wirtschaft, Volkswirtschaftlehre
Stein, Johannes
STN
FT-Metalltechnik, Sozialkunde
Stohrer, Meike
SRM
FT-Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde
Sutter-Schimmelpfennig, Sigrid
STR
FP-Hauswirtschaft
Thiele, Constanze
TLE
FT-Gesundheit, Biologie
Tremmel, Bärbel
TML
Englisch, FT-Wirtschaft
Tüdös, Gabor
TDS
FT-Wirtschaft, Informationsverarbeitung
Dr. Wartenphul, Daniela
WPL
Englisch, FT-Wirtschaft
Weber, Bianca
WBR
Sport, Biologie
Weickenmeier, Björn
WMR
Sport, Sozialkunde
Weigel, Eva
WGL
Psychologie, Pädagogik
Wenski, Michaela
WKI
Deutsch, Psychologie, Spanisch, Darstellendes Spiel
Werle, Silvia
WLE
FT-Wirtschaft, Sport
Wilhelm, Andreas
WHA
FT-Wirtschaft, Datenverarbeitung
Zehrden, Nora
ZDN
FT-Gesundheit, Sozialkunde
Zinngrebe, David
ZGE
Biologie, Sport